QUADRO DE ÁRBITROS 2019

  NOME CATEGORIA FUNÇÃO CIDADE
01 Adanclei Neves Barros FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
02 Adriano Ferreira Silva FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE TRÊS LAGOAS
03 Alan Bitencourt Cano Rodrigues FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
04 Alan Lários Lezo FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
05 Altair José Tavares FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE NAVIRAÍ
06 Altair Rodrigues FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO DOURADOS
07 Ana Carolina da Silva Mathias FFMS 2 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
08 Antônio Donizete Leite Rodrigues FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE SIDROLÃNDIA
09 Augusto Domingos Borges Ortega CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
10 Bruno César Leite Messias FFMS ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
11 Carlos Henrique Linhares Martins ASP. CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
12 Carlos José da Silva FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO DOURADOS
13 Cícero Alessandro de Souza CBF ASSISTENTE DOURADOS
14 Claysson Vieira de Moraes FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
15 Cleberson Pereira Mareco FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE RIO BRILHANTE
16 Daiane Caroline Muniz dos Santos FIFA ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
17 Diego dos Santos Ruberdo EVENTUAL CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
18 Edmar Santos Silva FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE DOURADOS
19 Edson Campos Mendonça EVENTUAL CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
20 Edson Ribeiro FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
21 Eduardo Gonçalves da Cruz MASTER/CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
22 Élita Maria da Silva FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE ITAPORÃ
23 Erasmo Couto Ferreira FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE COXIM
24 Everton Moreira Prates EVENTUAL CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
25 Hudson Muchiutti Hernandes EVENTUAL CBF ÁRBITRO SIDRILÂNDIA
26 João Bosco Rodrigues Echeverria FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
27 João Carlos José da Silva FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE COXIM
28 João Gilberto Fidias W S M Andrade ASP. CBF ÁRBITRO LADÁRIO
29 Leandro dos Santos Ruberdo CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
30 Lucas Antônio Romeiro Mareco FFMS 2 ÁRBITRO RIO BRILHANTE
31 Lucas da Cruz FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE SIDROLÂNDIA
32 Lucas Ferreira de Oliveira FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE RIO BRILHANTE
33 Luis Felipe de Oliveira FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE DOURADOS
34 Luiz Carlos Rezende FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
35 Luiz Fernando Viegas Colete CBF ASSISTENTE DOURADOS
36 Marcos dos Santos Brito CBF ASSISTENTE DOURADOS
37 Marcos Mateus Pereira CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
38 Maurissandro Duarte FFMS 2 ASSISTENTE RIO BRILHANTE
39 Maycon Aparecido M. Lacerda FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE TRÊS LAGOAS
40 Michelli Brito de Oliveira CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
41 Moacir da Silva Soares FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CORUMBÁ
42 Neuri Antônio Pryzbulinski FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO DOURADOS
43 Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
44 Paulo Henrique Schelich Vollkopf CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
45 Raphael de Souza Cosmo FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
46 Rayque Luan Silva dos Santos FFMS 2 ÁRBITRO ANTÔNIO JOÃO
47 Renan Novaes Insabralde CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
48 Renan Roberto Barbieri Dan Pereira FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
49 Rodrigo de Oliveira Lopes FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO TRÊS LAGOAS
50 Rodrigo Soares Pedro ASP. CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
51 Rogério Gregório de Souza FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO NAVIRAÍ
52 Ronan Machado Freitas Lima ASP. CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
53 Rosalino Francisco Sanca FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
54 Ruy César Lavarda CBF ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
55 Sérgio Alexandre da Silva CBF ASSISTENTE COXIM
56 Thiago Alencar Gonzaga CBF ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
57 Wagner Rogério Dias Amorim FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CORUMBÁ
58 Wanderson Fonseca Bogarim FFMS 1 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
59 Wilson Claudino Bezerra FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO DOURADOS
60 Wilton Silva de Amorim FFMS 1 ÁRBITRO CORUMBÁ
61 Ygor Soares de Arruda ASP. CBF ASSISTENTE CORUMBÁ
62 Adauto Metran de Oliveira FFMS 3 ARBITRO AQUIDAUANA
63 Adriano da Silva Rodrigues FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO AQUIDAUANA
64 Agnaldo Alves FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE AQUIDAUANA
65 Anderson Ferreira FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE  
66 Claudemir Simões FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE NAVIRAÍ
67 Dalila Potrich Weber FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE NAVIRAÍ
68 Dione Robson Gonçalves FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE  
69 Edizio Ferreira Souza FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
70 Elias Junior Alves FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
71 Emerson Coronel FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE AQUIDAUANA
72 Emerson Mendes Batista FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO NAVIRAÍ
73 Fabiane Nunes Fabrão FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE SIDROLÂNDIA
74 Fábio Chitão FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
75 Jefferson Winker Viana FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
76 Larissa Ferreira da Silva FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE CAMPO GRANDE
77 Lucas de Paula da Silva FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE NAVIRAÍ
78 Luiz Felipe Vidal Scatolin FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE COSTA RICA
79 Marco Antônio de Matos Pereira FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE  
80 Marco Antônio Souza Rodrigues FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE COXIM
81 Mauricio Brito FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO SIDROLÂNDIA
82 Mauro Lúcio Ortiz Junior FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE AQUIDAUANA
83 Maycon Alex Ristof FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO DOURADOS
84 Maycon Welington Vidal Scatolin FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE COSTA RICA
85 Pedro Henrique FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE COXIM
86 Rodrigo Laurindo Carrijo FFMS 3 ASSISTENTE  
87 Valdir Pereira da Silva FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO CAMPO GRANDE
88 Weverton Ribeiro FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO SIDROLÂNDIA
89 Wilian Arakaki FFMS 3 ÁRBITRO SIDROLÂNDIA

 

Manoel Paixão dos Santos

Presidente CA/MS

 

Presidente
Patrick Hernands Santana Ribeiro

Vice-presidente
Victor Salomão Paiva

Secretário TJD/MS
Gleiber Morinigo da Costa